Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, ONSLOW ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 9AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,995
Last Sold Price
24 September 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£31,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£94,995
+50.8%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Detached
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 3 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 9AJ
← Back to All Properties