17, WELLINGTON WORKS, WELLINGTON STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£128,500+10.3%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500+81.0%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,350
Sold on 19 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1