138, BELSIZE AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE2 9HX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,000+15.0%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+172.8%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Terraced
+£76,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,995+22.2%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+56.5%
Sold on 21 December 1998
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 20 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1