Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BAXTER MEWS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 1LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-14.3%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
-0.0%
Sold on 18 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£45 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 1LG
← Back to All Properties