Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, SHEEP FOLD AVENUE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3SQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-48.2%
Price Change
-£67,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,500
-48.2%
Sold on 5 October 2010
Terraced
-£67,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,950
+59.9%
Sold on 11 February 2004
Terraced
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+52.2%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+21.1%
Sold on 5 May 1998
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3SQ
← Back to All Properties