Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MANDARIN DRIVE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7WE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
-2.3%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+15.8%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+14.3%
Sold on 13 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,705 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,245
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7WE
← Back to All Properties