Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LANGHAM WAY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 4AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+5.4%
Sold on 30 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,995
Sold on 29 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 4AU
← Back to All Properties