21, FLORISTON GARDENS, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH25 5DL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,000+12.4%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,950+183.6%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+21.3%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 13 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1