9, HEYSHOTT ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 8AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+20.0%
Sold on 9 January 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+153.6%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+6.2%
Sold on 2 October 1997
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1