Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CHELMER ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£351,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£101,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£351,000
+40.4%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£101,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+8.7%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 17 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6NH
← Back to All Properties