Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WHITTIER ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 4AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,500
+55.3%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+25.8%
Sold on 22 November 2018
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 18 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 4AT
← Back to All Properties