Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, AYLESBURY CLOSE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 2LE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£67,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£199,950
+50.7%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£67,300 from previous sale
Sale #6
£132,650
+29.4%
Sold on 7 March 2016
Terraced
+£30,150 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,500
+15.8%
Sold on 24 October 2005
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500
+32.2%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,950
+21.7%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2LE
← Back to All Properties