Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, BROOKFIELD COURT, 1, BROADWAY ROAD, LIGHTWATER, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU18 5SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.6%
Price Change
-£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
-32.6%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+58.6%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+87.1%
Sold on 25 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 4 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU18 5SL
← Back to All Properties