Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, OVAL GARDENS, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£19,195 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+7.4%
Sold on 19 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£19,195 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,805
+30.4%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£60,805 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+239.0%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 1 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2RB
← Back to All Properties