29, BEACON WAY, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT21 4LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£282,500+23.6%
Sold on 23 July 2013
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,500+187.4%
Sold on 11 October 2005
Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 14 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1