11, CLYDESDALE ROAD, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 2NX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£380,000+90.0%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+135.3%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+91.0%
Sold on 19 June 2000
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1