Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, VICARAGE GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0XJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+42.4%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+26.4%
Sold on 6 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0XJ
← Back to All Properties