Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PLOVERS WAY, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+36.6%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+0.7%
Sold on 21 March 2001
Detached
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 8 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8FE
← Back to All Properties