Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 30, DARWIN CRESCENT, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 5SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+11.8%
Sold on 18 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+18.9%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+4.6%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 27 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 5SB
← Back to All Properties