Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, SPENCER ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6DG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,000
+26.2%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,500
+16.0%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+23.9%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+27.4%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 25 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6DG
← Back to All Properties