50, BELLE BAULK, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 6YE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£616,250
Last Sold Price
4 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£99,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£616,250+19.2%
Sold on 4 November 2025
Detached
+£99,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£517,000+228.3%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Detached
+£359,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+4.0%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 18 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1