3, RATCLIFFE ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 1YE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,600
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£69,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£173,600+66.9%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Terraced
+£69,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+30.0%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 13 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1