Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, DUNLOP CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5LT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+38.2%
Sold on 10 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+30.8%
Sold on 18 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-5.5%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
-14.1%
Sold on 4 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 4 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5LT
← Back to All Properties