Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MILLHOUSE CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 6FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£31,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,500
+42.1%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Terraced
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+111.1%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£39,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 6FB
← Back to All Properties