Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GARSTON STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 6EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£99,000
+32.9%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,500
-17.7%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+19.9%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 6EW
← Back to All Properties