Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, GREENLOONS DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 2LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+14.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+143.4%
Sold on 16 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£164,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 2LR
← Back to All Properties