Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, MONTFORT ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 3EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+30.7%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+27.5%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+23.7%
Sold on 21 February 2011
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 19 October 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 3EX
← Back to All Properties