Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BROWNING COURT, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
-2.1%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+20.0%
Sold on 3 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
-3.1%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,500
Sold on 6 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9FA
← Back to All Properties