55, VERNON STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 5AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,995
Last Sold Price
22 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+285.0%
Price Change
+£56,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£76,995+285.0%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
+£56,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000+112.8%
Sold on 29 January 2003
Terraced
+£10,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,400
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1