Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, RAYNALD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 1PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£31,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+34.8%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,995
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 1PQ
← Back to All Properties