Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, RYDAL AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 6AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+2.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,500
+51.8%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+62.0%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 6AT
← Back to All Properties