44, WEST HILL, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU6 3PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£95,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+38.0%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
+£95,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999+17.4%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Detached
+£36,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,000
Sold on 29 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1