Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THE PADDOCK, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR1 9EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+28.7%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+122.0%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 9EP
← Back to All Properties