Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47A, WAVERTREE NOOK ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 7LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+53.2%
Sold on 9 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+9.3%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 14 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 7LF
← Back to All Properties