17, OLDFIELD DRIVE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH3 5LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.4%
Price Change
+£176,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+211.4%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£176,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+60.7%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 16 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1