Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, TWIGDEN COURT, MOUNT PLEASANT ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 2RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,000
+2.9%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+83.9%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 25 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 2RL
← Back to All Properties