Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BUTCHER STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 5WF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£213,000
+9.2%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+8.3%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+13.2%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 5WF
← Back to All Properties