Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1986, COVENTRY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 3HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,950
Last Sold Price
19 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.1%
Price Change
+£47,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,950
+84.1%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 3HJ
← Back to All Properties