APARTMENT 16, 80, WOOD STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L1 4DQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£174,000+3.0%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000-6.6%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000+78.3%
Sold on 9 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 3 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1