Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, TOWN GATE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 6ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+34.1%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+2.2%
Sold on 24 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+88.8%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 6ER
← Back to All Properties