32, PARK VIEW ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S61 2HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,100
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+363.1%
Price Change
+£161,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£206,100+363.1%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£161,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+17.7%
Sold on 16 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,800
Sold on 2 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1