Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, OAKWOOD DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 8EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£110,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+68.8%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,995
+8.1%
Sold on 29 October 2008
Terraced
+£12,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,950
+174.0%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£93,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 8EJ
← Back to All Properties