Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LAPWING WAY, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 5FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
-12.6%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Detached
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000
+41.8%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Detached
+£140,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£334,995
Sold on 22 December 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 5FD
← Back to All Properties