Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PEMBROKE CLOSE, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL5 0AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+39.0%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£313,000
+25.2%
Sold on 22 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 27 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 0AB
← Back to All Properties