Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, HOLLY BANK, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 6SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+7.1%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+6.2%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+156.0%
Sold on 18 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£88,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,650
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 6SA
← Back to All Properties