19, ETTERBY LEA CRESCENT, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA3 9LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.6%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+140.6%
Sold on 15 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+4.4%
Sold on 30 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,700
Sold on 8 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1