APARTMENT 62, CITY EXCHANGE, 61, HALL INGS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD1 5DB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-54.7%
Price Change
-£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£72,000-54.7%
Sold on 12 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 12 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1