Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, STANWELL ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 5TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+26.1%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
-3.3%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+146.0%
Sold on 16 October 2007
Terraced
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 5TD
← Back to All Properties