Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, DE HAVILLAND ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 2XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
+19.1%
Sold on 29 November 2010
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+43.2%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,995
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 2XN
← Back to All Properties