Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LYNN ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 1DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+53.4%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+45.6%
Sold on 9 August 2012
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+14.5%
Sold on 29 July 2003
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 1DD
← Back to All Properties